Zum Inhalte wechseln
Sky erleben
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Menü
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Mehr
Home
Videos
LIVE
Fußball
Formel 1
Tennis
Golf
NHL
Mehr Sport
Shop
Sky bestellen
Sky Go
WOW
Live auf Sky
Shop
TV-Livestream starten
Fußball
Übersicht
Videos
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Tabellen
Teams
Ligen & Wettbew.
Transfers
Auf Sky
Mehr
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Fußball Spielplan
Freitag, 29. März
Spanien, La Liga
Cadiz
0
21:00
0
FC Granada
Frankreich, Ligue 1
Lille OSC
0
21:00
0
RC Lens
Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC II
0
13:00
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Portugal, Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
0
16:30
0
FC Famalicao
Benfica Lissabon
0
19:00
0
GD Chaves
Estrela
0
21:30
0
Sporting Lissabon
Österreich, Bundesliga
Austria Wien
0
19:30
0
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Österreich, 2. Liga
DSV Leoben
0
18:10
0
Kapfenberger SV
SKN St. Pölten
0
18:10
0
SKU Amstetten
SV Ried
0
20:30
0
Graz AK
Russland, Premier Liga
Dynamo Moskau
0
17:30
0
FK Rostow
Frankreich, Division 1 Feminine
Paris FC
0
21:00
0
Montpellier Féminines
Italien, Serie A Femminile
Internazionale Femminile
0
18:30
0
AS Rom
Samstag, 30. März
Bundesliga
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
15:30
0
1899 Hoffenheim
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
15:30
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
15:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
0
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Werder Bremen
0
15:30
0
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Bayern München
0
18:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
13:00
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
13:00
0
SV Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
0
13:00
0
Hansa Rostock
Hertha BSC
0
20:30
0
1. FC Nürnberg
3. Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
0
14:00
0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Jahn Regensburg
0
14:00
0
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
0
14:00
0
Dynamo Dresden
SSV Ulm 1846
0
14:00
0
Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
14:00
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Freiburg II
0
16:30
0
TSV 1860 München
Spanien, La Liga
FC Getafe
0
14:00
0
FC Sevilla
Almeria
0
16:15
0
CA Osasuna
FC Valencia
0
18:30
0
Real Mallorca
FC Barcelona
0
21:00
0
UD Las Palmas
England, Premier League
Newcastle United
0
13:30
0
West Ham
AFC Bournemouth
0
16:00
0
FC Everton
FC Chelsea
0
16:00
0
FC Burnley
Nottingham Forest
0
16:00
0
Crystal Palace
Sheffield United
0
16:00
0
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
16:00
0
Luton Town
Aston Villa
0
18:30
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford
0
21:00
0
Manchester United
Italien, Serie A
SSC Neapel
0
12:30
0
Atalanta Bergamo
CFC Genua
0
15:00
0
Frosinone
FC Turin
0
15:00
0
Monza
Lazio Rom
0
18:00
0
Juventus Turin
AC Florenz
0
20:45
0
AC Mailand
Frankreich, Ligue 1
FC Metz
0
17:00
0
AS Monaco
Olympique Lyon
0
21:00
0
Reims
Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg
0
16:00
0
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK
0
13:00
0
VSG Altglienicke
FC Hansa Rostock II
0
13:00
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
0
14:00
0
Fortuna Köln
FC Gütersloh
0
14:00
0
1. FC Bocholt
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
14:00
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbrück
0
14:00
0
FC Schalke 04 II
SSVg Velbert
0
14:00
0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
0
14:00
0
Wuppertaler SV
Regionalliga Südwest
Bahlinger SC
0
14:00
0
KSV Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
14:00
0
VfR Aalen
SGV Freiberg
0
14:00
0
TSG Balingen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
0
14:00
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
0
14:00
0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
VfB Stuttgart II
0
14:00
0
Kickers Offenbach
Regionalliga Bayern
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
14:00
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
DJK Vilzing
0
14:00
0
SpVgg Ansbach
FC Augsburg II
0
14:00
0
FV Illertissen
FC Memmingen
0
14:00
0
TSV Aubstadt
SV Schalding-Heining
0
14:00
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
14:00
0
TSV Buchbach
Türkgücü München
0
14:00
0
Wacker Burghausen
Würzburger Kickers
0
14:00
0
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
England, Women's Super League
Aston Villa
0
13:30
0
Leicester
Liverpool
0
13:30
0
Manchester City
Niederlande, Eredivisie
NEC Nijmegen
0
16:30
0
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
0
18:45
0
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
0
20:00
0
Excelsior Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
0
20:00
0
SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
0
21:00
0
Vitesse Arnheim
Portugal, Primeira Liga
FC Arouca
0
16:30
0
SC Farense
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
16:30
0
FC Moreirense
Boavista Porto
0
19:00
0
FC Rio Ave
GD Estoril Praia
0
21:30
0
FC Porto
Schweiz, Super League
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
18:00
0
FC Lugano
FC Winterthur
0
18:00
0
Servette
FC Basel
0
20:30
0
FC Zürich
Österreich, Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau
0
17:00
0
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00
0
SCR Altach
Österreich, 2. Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
0
14:30
0
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
0
14:30
0
SC Bregenz
Russland, Premier Liga
Krylia Sovetov
0
12:00
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Sochi
0
14:30
0
ZSKA Moskau
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
15:30
0
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskau
0
17:00
0
FK Ural
Spanien, Primera Division Femenina
FC Sevilla
0
12:00
0
Real Sociedad
Real Betis Balompie
0
14:00
0
SD Eibar
Atletico Madrid
0
16:00
0
Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
0
19:00
0
Real Madrid
Frankreich, Division 1 Feminine
Guingamp Féminines
0
13:00
0
Saint-Etienne Féminines
Fleury 91 Féminines
0
14:30
0
Lille Féminines
Reims Féminines
0
14:30
0
Bordeaux Féminines
Italien, Serie A Femminile
Napoli Femminile
0
12:30
0
Sampdoria Femminile
Juventus Turin
0
15:00
0
Firenze Femminile
FC Como Femminile
0
18:00
0
Milan Femminile
Sonntag, 31. März
Bundesliga
FC Augsburg
0
15:30
0
1. FC Köln
VfB Stuttgart
0
17:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim
VfL Bochum
0
19:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
2. Bundesliga
1. FC Magdeburg
0
13:30
0
Hannover 96
FC Schalke 04
0
13:30
0
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
0
13:30
0
SC Paderborn 07
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
13:30
0
VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
13:30
0
Hamburger SV
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
0
13:30
0
VfB Lübeck
SC Verl
0
16:30
0
SV Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
0
19:30
0
MSV Duisburg
England, Premier League
FC Liverpool
0
15:00
0
Brighton
Manchester City
0
17:30
0
FC Arsenal
Spanien, La Liga
Celta Vigo
0
14:00
0
Rayo Vallecano
FC Girona
0
16:15
0
Betis Sevilla
CD Alaves
0
18:30
0
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
0
21:00
0
Athletic Bilbao
Frankreich, Ligue 1
FC Lorient
0
13:00
0
Brest
Clermont
0
15:00
0
FC Toulouse
Le Havre
0
15:00
0
Montpellier HSC
OGC Nizza
0
15:00
0
FC Nantes
Racing Straßburg
0
17:05
0
Stade Rennes
Olympique Marseille
0
20:45
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
0
13:00
0
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria 1899 Berlin
0
13:00
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC
0
14:00
0
FSV Zwickau
Regionalliga West
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
14:00
0
1. FC Köln II
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
14:00
0
SV Rödinghausen
England, Women's Super League
Manchester United
0
13:00
0
Everton
West Ham
0
16:00
0
Brighton & Hove
Niederlande, Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
0
12:15
0
Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
14:30
0
FC Utrecht
Twente Enschede
0
14:30
0
Heracles Almelo
Almere City FC
0
16:45
0
FC Volendam
Portugal, Primeira Liga
Vizela
0
19:00
0
Casa Pia AC
Österreich, Bundesliga
LASK Linz
0
14:30
0
Austria Klagenfurt
TSV Hartberg
0
14:30
0
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
0
17:00
0
Salzburg
Österreich, 2. Liga
SV Stripfing/Weiden
0
10:30
0
First Vienna FC
Sturm Graz Amateure
0
10:30
0
Admira Wacker Mödling
FC Liefering
0
12:30
0
Floridsdorfer AC
Russland, Premier Liga
Fakel Voronezh
0
13:00
0
Gazovik Orenburg
Rubin Kasan
0
15:30
0
Terek Grosny
Lokomotive Moskau
0
18:30
0
FK Krasnodar
Spanien, Primera Division Femenina
Sporting de Huelva Femenino
0
12:00
0
UD Granadilla Tenerife
Granada Femenino
0
14:00
0
Madrid CFF
Athletic Club Femenino
0
16:00
0
Levante Las Planas Femenino
Levante UD
0
18:00
0
FC Barcelona
Frankreich, Division 1 Feminine
Paris Saint-Germain
0
14:30
0
Dijon Féminines
Olympique Lyon
0
21:00
0
Le Havre Féminines
Montag, 1. April
Spanien, La Liga
FC Villarreal
0
21:00
0
Atletico Madrid
Italien, Serie A
FC Bologna
0
12:30
0
Salernitana
Cagliari Calcio
0
15:00
0
Hellas Verona
US Sassuolo Calcio
0
15:00
0
Udinese Calcio
Lecce
0
18:00
0
AS Rom
Inter Mailand
0
20:45
0
FC Empoli
Regionalliga Nord
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
0
14:00
0
Hannover 96 II
Bremer SV
0
15:00
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
Spelle-Venhaus
0
15:00
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Regionalliga Nordost
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
13:00
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
0
13:00
0
Eilenburg
Portugal, Primeira Liga
Portimonense SC
0
21:15
0
Sporting Braga
Schweiz, Super League
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
14:15
0
Young Boys Bern
FC St. Gallen
0
16:30
0
FC Luzern
Grasshoppers Zürich
0
16:30
0
FC Lausanne-Sports
Dienstag, 2. April
DFB-Pokal - Halbfinale
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
20:45
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
England, Premier League
Newcastle United
0
20:30
0
FC Everton
Nottingham Forest
0
20:30
0
Fulham
AFC Bournemouth
0
20:45
0
Crystal Palace
FC Burnley
0
20:45
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham
0
21:15
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Regionalliga Südwest
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
0
19:00
0
Bahlinger SC
KSV Hessen Kassel
0
19:00
0
FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach
0
19:00
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
0
19:00
0
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
TuS Koblenz
0
19:00
0
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Aalen
0
19:00
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach
0
17:45
0
Türkgücü München
TSV Aubstadt
0
17:45
0
Würzburger Kickers
1. FC Nürnberg II
0
18:30
0
FC Bayern München II
Italien, Coppa Italia - Halbfinale
Juventus Turin
0
21:00
0
Lazio Rom
Frankreich, Coupe de France - Halbfinale
Olympique Lyon
0
20:45
0
Valenciennes
Türkei, Süper Lig
Istanbulspor
0
16:00
0
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
0
19:30
0
Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
0
19:30
0
Hatayspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep
0
19:30
0
Alanyaspor
Niederlande, Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnheim
0
18:45
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior Rotterdam
0
20:00
0
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
0
21:00
0
NEC Nijmegen
Schweiz, Super League
FC Lugano
0
20:30
0
FC Basel
Mittwoch, 3. April
DFB-Pokal - Halbfinale
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
20:45
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
England, Premier League
Brentford
0
20:30
0
Brighton
FC Arsenal
0
20:30
0
Luton Town
Manchester City
0
21:15
0
Aston Villa
Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II
0
19:00
0
SV Meppen
Regionalliga Südwest
FC 08 Homburg
0
19:00
0
SGV Freiberg
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
19:00
0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TSG Balingen
0
19:00
0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Italien, Coppa Italia - Halbfinale
AC Florenz
0
21:00
0
Atalanta Bergamo
Frankreich, Coupe de France - Halbfinale
Paris Saint-Germain
0
21:10
0
Stade Rennes
Türkei, Süper Lig
Sivasspor
0
16:00
0
Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahce
0
19:30
0
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
0
19:30
0
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
0
19:30
0
Trabzonspor
Niederlande, Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo
0
18:45
0
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
0
20:00
0
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
0
21:00
0
Twente Enschede
Schweiz, Super League
FC Zürich
0
20:30
0
FC Winterthur
Servette
0
20:30
0
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Österreich, ÖFB-Cup - Halbfinale
DSV Leoben
0
20:45
0
Rapid Wien
Donnerstag, 4. April
England, Premier League
FC Liverpool
0
20:30
0
Sheffield United
FC Chelsea
0
21:15
0
Manchester United
Spanien, La Liga
FC Granada
0
20:00
0
FC Valencia
Türkei, Süper Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
19:30
0
Besiktas
Samsunspor
0
19:30
0
Pendikspor
Niederlande, Eredivisie
FC Volendam
0
18:45
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
0
20:00
0
Almere City FC
Ajax Amsterdam
0
21:00
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Schweiz, Super League
FC Lausanne-Sports
0
20:30
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
0
20:30
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Young Boys Bern
0
20:30
0
Grasshoppers Zürich
Österreich, ÖFB-Cup - Halbfinale
Salzburg
0
20:45
0
Sturm Graz
Freitag, 5. April
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
20:30
0
Werder Bremen
2. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
0
18:30
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SC Paderborn 07
0
18:30
0
Hertha BSC
3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
19:00
0
Arminia Bielefeld
Italien, Serie A
Salernitana
0
20:45
0
US Sassuolo Calcio
Frankreich, Ligue 1
Lille OSC
0
21:00
0
Olympique Marseille
Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbütteler TV
0
19:00
0
FC Teutonia Ottensen
Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
18:00
0
Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
0
19:00
0
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga West
1. FC Köln II
0
19:30
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
SV Rödinghausen
0
19:30
0
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen
0
19:00
0
FC Bayern München II
TSV Buchbach
0
19:00
0
SV Schalding-Heining
Portugal, Primeira Liga
SC Farense
0
21:15
0
Boavista Porto
Österreich, Bundesliga
SCR Altach
0
19:30
0
WSG Tirol
Österreich, 2. Liga
First Vienna FC
0
18:10
0
SKN St. Pölten
Kapfenberger SV
0
18:10
0
SV Ried
SV Horn
0
18:10
0
SV Lafnitz
SV Stripfing/Weiden
0
18:10
0
FC Liefering
Frauen Länderspiel
Südkorea
0
12:00
0
Philippinen
Anzeige